© NEUE MITTELSCHULE - GRAZ FRÖBEL
8020 Graz, Am Fröbelpark 1-3
Telefon: 0316 / 872-7075
HOME        KONTAKT      ANFAHRT      IMPRESSUM      UNSERE SPONSOREN      SCHUL-ANMELDUNG
Stundenpläne

Stundenpläne

Klasse  -  1A

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

 

 

1. Stunde

07.45-08.35

SLK

E

D

E

GEO

2. Stunde

08.45-09.35

W

D

M

D

M

3. Stunde

09.40-10.30

W

M

ME

M

OL

4. Stunde

10.55-11.45

E

OL

BE

BIO

ME

5. Stunde

11.50-12.40

BIO


BE

BSP

D

6. Stunde

12.45-13.35

OL/INF


BSP

BSP


7. Stunde

13.40-14.30

R


BSP



8. Stunde

14.30-15.15






Klasse  -  1B

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

 

 

1. Stunde

07.45-08.35

SLK

D

E

D

BIO

2. Stunde

08.45-09.35

W

M

R

E

ME

3. Stunde

09.40-10.30

W

E

D

BIO

OL

4. Stunde

10.55-11.45

M

OL

ME

M

R

5. Stunde

11.50-12.40

BE

GEO

M

BSP

D

6. Stunde

12.45-13.35

BE

OL/INF

BSP

BSP


7. Stunde

13.40-14.30



BSP



8. Stunde

14.30-15.15






Klasse  -  2A

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

 

 

1. Stunde

07.45-08.35

SLK

GEO

BIO

D

PH

2. Stunde

08.45-09.35

D

W

D

M

E

3. Stunde

09.40-10.30

M

W

OL

E

D

4. Stunde

10.55-11.45

E

EH/M

BE

ME

OL

5. Stunde

11.50-12.40

BSP

INF/EH

BE

GuPB

M

6. Stunde

12.45-13.35

BSP

EH

ME


R

7. Stunde

13.40-14.30


EH

R



8. Stunde

14.30-15.15






Klasse  -  2B

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

 

 

1. Stunde

07.45-08.35

SLK

D

R

M

ME

2. Stunde

08.45-09.35

M

W

EH/M

E

D

3. Stunde

09.40-10.30

D

W

OL

D

E

4. Stunde

10.55-11.45

R

E

PH

GEO

OL

5. Stunde

11.50-12.40

BSP

M

INF/EH

BE

BIO

6. Stunde

12.45-13.35

BSP

ME

EH

BE

GuPB

7. Stunde

13.40-14.30



EH



8. Stunde

14.30-15.15






Klasse  -  3A

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

 

 

1. Stunde

07.45-08.35

SLK

OL

E

OL

M

2. Stunde

08.45-09.35

E

GEO

PH

D

WP

3. Stunde

09.40-10.30

R

E

PH

GuPB

WP

4. Stunde

10.55-11.45

D

M

BSP

M

D

5. Stunde

11.50-12.40

M

D

BSP

E

R

6. Stunde

12.45-13.35

BIO

BSP


ME


7. Stunde

13.40-14.30


BSP


GEO


8. Stunde

14.30-15.15






Klasse  -  3B

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

 

 

1. Stunde

07.45-08.35

SLK

OL

GEO

OL

D

2. Stunde

08.45-09.35

R

PH

E

M

WP

3. Stunde

09.40-10.30

E

PH

R

E

WP

4. Stunde

10.55-11.45

M

D

BSP

D

M

5. Stunde

11.50-12.40

D

M

BSP

BIO

E

6. Stunde

12.45-13.35


BSP


GuPB

GEO

7. Stunde

13.40-14.30


BSP


ME


8. Stunde

14.30-15.15






Klasse  -  4A

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

 

 

1. Stunde

07.45-08.35

SLK

D

OL

M

GuPB

2. Stunde

08.45-09.35

E

M

WP

D

M

3. Stunde

09.40-10.30

M

E

WP

D

E

4. Stunde

10.55-11.45

D

BSP

GEO

PH

D

5. Stunde

11.50-12.40

BO

BSP

E

PH

OL

6. Stunde

12.45-13.35

GuPB


R

BIO


7. Stunde

13.40-14.30




BSF


8. Stunde

14.30-15.15






Klasse  -  4B

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

 

 

1. Stunde

07.45-08.35

SLK

M

OL

E

D

2. Stunde

08.45-09.35

M

E

WP

PH

D

3. Stunde

09.40-10.30

E

D

WP

PH

M

4. Stunde

10.55-11.45

GuPB

BSP

E

D

GuPB

5. Stunde

11.50-12.40

D

BSP

R

M

OL

6. Stunde

12.45-13.35

BO



GEO

BIO

7. Stunde

13.40-14.30




BSF


8. Stunde

14.30-15.15